Liga Barcelos 2018 – Classificação

cirtuito_liga_slide

#NomeEscolaPontosPontos tabuleiroTorneio FraiãoTorneio Pontes
1Pedro FerreiraPontes18511.585100
2Francisco LinharesFogaça18099090
3Rafael OliveiraFogaça17598095
4Isaac OliveiraFraião1658.59570
5Rúben DurãesFogaça155810055
6Rui MendesFraião15577580
7João LinharesFogaça12556560
8Lisandro CaridadePontes12047050
9Afonso GonçalvesPontes11036050
10Constança AlvesFogaça85485
11Guilherme SousaPontes75375
12Tiago MatosPontes65365
13Beatriz BarrosFraião55255
14Alexandre BarrosFraião50250

Comments are closed